Header_Standard.jpg




 

Spiele- u. Ergebnisplan

FV MUGGENSTURM

 

  

 Bezirksliga Baden-Baden

I Mannschaft
2016/17



http://www.fussball.de/spieltagsuebersicht/bezirksliga-baden-baden-bezirk-baden-baden-bezirksliga-herren-saison1617-suedbaden/-/staffel/01SI2M19H8000000VS54898EVS525ROC-G#!/section/stage

 

Vorrunde !

Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis Torschützen

Sonntag,

14.08.2016

17.00 FV Muggensturm  SV Weitenung   4:0

2 x Tobias Lepold

  Christian Unser

  Brian Schaible

Sonntag,

21.08.2016

17.00
FC Lichtental FV Muggensturm    1:0

 

Sonntag,

28.08.2016

17.00 FV Muggensturm  SV Sasbach   2:3

 2 x Patrick Klass

Sonntag,

04.09.2016

15.00 FC Rheingold Lichtenau FV Muggensturm   4:2

  Valentin Bobrow

  Jochen Spitz

Sonntag,

11.05.2016

15.00 FV Muggensturm SV Ulm   0:3  

Sonntag,

18.09.2016

15.00

Wiederholungsspiel !!!!

11.12.2016

FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm

FV Muggensturm   6:6

 2 x Patrick Klass

 2 x Tobias Leopold

 Markus Dahringer

 Dominik Hellenbrand

Samstag,

24.09.2016

17.00 FV Muggensturm FV Ottersdorf   3:1

 2 x Kevin Bechler

 Max Thum

Samstag,

01.10.2016

16.00 FV Muggensturm FC Ottenhöfen   2:0

 Patrick Klass

 Kevin Bechler

Sonntag,

09.10.2016

15.00 FV Bad Rotenfels FV Muggensturm   2:1

 Julian Großmann

Samstag,

15.10.2016

16.00 FV Muggensturm VFB Unzhurst   1:0  Benjamin Mappes

Samstag,

22.10.2016

16.00 FV Würmersheim FV Muggensturm   4:0  

Samstag,

29.10.2016

16.00 FV Muggensturm TSV Loffenau   3:2

 Matthias Bohn

 Patrick Klass

 Kevin Bechler

Sonntag,

06.11.2016

14.30 SV Oberachern 2 FV Muggensturm  3:1

 Max Thum

Samstag,

12.11.2016

14.45 FV Muggensturm VFR Bischweier  2:3

 Max Thum

 Benjamin Mappes

 

Rückrunde !

Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis Torschützen

Sonntag,

27.11.2016

14.30 SV Weitenung FV Muggensturm  1:2

 Paraskewas Vlachos

 Dominik Hellenbrand

Sonntag,

04.12.2016

14.30 FV Muggensturm FC Lichtental  2:0

 Kevin Bechler

 Tobias Leopold

Sonntag,

05.03.2017

15.00 SV Sasbach FV Muggensturm  4:0

 

Sonntag,

12.03.2017

15.00 FV Muggensturm FC Rheingold Lichtenau  0:1  

Sonntag,

19.03.2017

15.00 SV Ulm FV Muggensturm  0:1

 Dominik Hellenbrand

Sonntag,

26.03.2017 

15.00 FV Muggensturm FSV Kappelrodeck/Waldulm  1:4  Marius Ochsenfeld

Sonntag,

02.04.2017

15.00 FV Ottersdorf FV Muggensturm  1:0  

Sonntag,

09.04.2017

15.00 FC Ottenhöfen FV Muggensturm  3:0

 

Donnerstag,

13.04.2017

18.15 FV Muggensturm FV Bad Rotenfels  0:2  

Sonntag,

23.04.2017

15.00 VFB Unzhurst FV Muggensturm  1:2

 Benjamin Mappes

 Patrick Klass

Samstag

29.04.2017

17.00 FV Muggensturm FV Würmersheim  1:0   Ferdinand Werthwein

Samstag,

06.05.2017

17.00 TSV Loffenau FV Muggensturm  3:0  

Sonntag,

14.05.2017

15.00 FV Muggensturm SV Oberachern 2  0:3  

Sonntag,

21.05.2017

15.00 VFR Bischweier FV Muggensturm  1:1  Benjamin Mappes

Samstag,

27.05.2017

17.00 FV Muggensturm SV Forbach  5:0

 3 x Patrick Klass

 Dominik Hellenbrand

 Benjamin Mappes

 

 

 

II Mannschaft

2016/17


http://www.fussball.de/spieltagsuebersicht/kreisliga-a-nord-baden-baden-kreisliga-a-herren-saison1617-suedbaden/-/staffel/01S9QNFGNO000004VS54898DVUPBEE2R-G#!/section/stage

 

Vorrunde !

 

Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis Torschützen

Sonntag,

14.08.2016

15.00 FV Muggensturm 2 FC Rastatt 04    2:3

 Max Thum

 Julian Schnepf

Sonntag,

21.08.2016

15.00 FV Sandweier 1 FV Muggensturm 2    4:2 

 Sascha Lauinger

 Marc Zimmermann

Sonntag,

28.08.2016

15.00 FV Muggensturm 2 FV Plittersdorf 1    1:3  Tobias Leopold

Sonntag,

04.09.2016

15.00 SV Mörsch 2 FV Muggensturm 2   2:1  Sebastian Stickel

Freitag,

09.09.2016

18.30 FV Muggensturm 2 FV Iffezheim 1    0:2  

Sonntag,

18.09.2016

15.00 Türk. Selbach 1 FV Muggensturm 2    3:1  Marcel Rau

Sonntag,

25.09.2016

15.00 FV Muggensturm 2 FV Hörden 1   2:2

 Marc Zimmermann

 Julian Schnepf

Samstag,

01.10.2016.

14.00 FV Muggensturm 2 SV Au am Rhein 1   2:2

 2 x Tobias Leopold

Sonntag,

09.10.2016

15.00 FV Steinmauern 1 FV Muggensturm 2   6:2

 Sascha Lauinger

 Tobias Leopold

Sonntag,

16.10.2016

14.30 FV Muggensturm 2 SV 08 Kuppenheim 2   1:3  Tobias Leopold

Sonntag,

23.10.2016

15.00 FC Obertsrot 1 FV Muggensturm 2   3:1

 Tobias Leopold

Samstag,

29.10.2016

14.00 FV Muggensturm 2 SV Niederbühl/Donau 1   3:1

 2 x Marc Zimmermann

 Tobias Leopold

Sonntag,

06.11.2016

14.30 VFB Gaggenau 1 FV Muggensturm 2   0:0

 

Sonntag,

13.11.2016

14.30 SV Staufenberg 1 FV Muggensturm 2   2:4

 2 x Felix Maksimovic

 Tobias Leopold

 Georgios Venetidis

Samstag,

19.11.2016

14.30 FV Ötigheim 1 FV Muggensturm 2  2:0  

 

Rückrunde

Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis Torschützen

Sonntag,

27.11.2016

14.30 FC Rastatt 04 FV Muggensturm 2   2:4

 2 x Felix Maksimovic

 Felix Lange

 Matthias Bohn

Samstag,

03.12.2016

14.30 FV Muggensturm 2 FV Sandweier 1  1:3  Niklas Hörth

Sonntag,

12.03.2017

15.00 FV Plittersdorf 1 FV Muggensturm 2  3:1

 Marven Kleber

Samstag,

18.03.2017

15.00  FV Muggensturm 2 SV Mörsch 2  2:0

 Felix Maksimovic

 Tobias Leopold

Sonntag,

26.03.2017

15.00 FV Iffezheim 1  FV Muggensturm 2  5:1  Max Thum

Samstag,

01.04.2017

15.00 FV Muggensturm 2 Türk. Selbach  1:2  Max Thum

Sonntag,

09.04.2017

15.00 FV Hörden 1 FV Muggensturm 2  2:0

 

Samstag,

15.04.2017

17.00 SV Au am Rhein 1 FV Muggensturm 2  3:4

 2 x Felix Maksimovic

 1 x Marcel Rau

 1 x Julian Schnepf

Sonntag,

23.04.2017

15.00 FV Muggensturm 2  FV Steinmauern 1  2:0

 Felix Maksimovic

 Yannik Weber

Sonntag,

30.04.2017

15.00 SV 08 Kuppenheim 2 FV Muggensturm 2  6:0  

Sonntag,

07.05.2017

15.00 FV Muggensturm 2 FC Obertsrot 1  1:5  Matthias Bohn

Sonntag,

14.05.2017

15.00 SV Niederbühl/Donau 1 FV Muggensturm 2  7:2

 Marcel Rau

 Philip Rittmann

Sonntag,

21.05.2017

15.00 FV Muggensturm 2 VFB Gaggenau 1  1:4  Felix Maksimovic

Sonntag,

28.05.2017

15.00 FV Muggensturm 2 SV Staufenberg 1  4:2

 2 x Tobias Leopold

 2 x Felix Maksimovic

Samstag,

03.06.2017

17.00  FV Muggensturm 2 FV Ötigheim 1  3:1

 2 x Felix Maksimovic

 Felix Lange

Joos.jpg